Spelplan 2018!

Här kan ni ta del av våra kommande spelningar runt om i landet under 2018. Hoppas vi ses :) 

Januari

1/1 - Eringsboda
5/1 - Tingvalla - Åstorp 
7-9/1 - Viking Cinderella 
11/1 - Fyris Park - Uppsala 
14/1 - Törringelund - Oxie 
17/1 - Folkets Park - Falköping 
20/1 - Parkhallen - Tranås 
21/1 - Dansbandsveckan - Cinderella 

April

1/4 - Kristallen - Nybro 
6/4 - Folkets Park - Arboga 
9/4 - Folkets Park - Tidaholm 
10/4 - Sundspärlan - Helsingborg 
13/4 - Danshallen - Belganet 
14/4 - Fyris Park - Uppsala 
15/4 - Viking Cinderella 
21/4 - Kvarnkullen - Kungälv 
23-25/4 - Birka 
29/4 - Folkets Park - Herrljunga 
Februari

3/2 - Folkets Park - Trollhättan
4/2 - Folkets Hus - Söderhamn 
9/2 - Tallparken - Vinslöv 
10/2 - Folkets Park - Ljungsbro 
12-14/2 - Birka 
16/2 - Folkets Park - Sala 
17/2 - Pigalle - Nässjö 
18/2 - Folkets Hus - Blomstermåla 
19/2 - Folkets Park - Tibro 
20/2 - Folkets Hus - Hallunda 
23/2 - Aros Center - Västerås 

Maj

1-10/5 - Semester 
11/5 - Folkets Park - Billesholm 
12/5 - Skoga Bygdegård 
13/5 - Folkets Park - Lönsboda 
17/5 - Folkets Park - Åseda 
18/5 - Folkets Hus - Alvesta 
19/5 - Tydingesjön - Broby 
20/5 - Stommens Loge - Magra 
26/5 - Tingvalla - Åstorp 
27/5 - Folkets Park - Vetlanda 
31/5 - Barva Loge - Barva 

Mars

3/3 - Galejan/Parketten - Lidköping
4/3 - Folkets Park - Bjärnum 
5-14/3 - Semester 
15/3 - Granbacken - Löberöd 
17/3 - Möllan - Mölndal 
18/3 - Folkets Park - Hedemora 
21/3 - Eringsboda 
23/3 - Folkets Park - Trollhättan 
24/3 - Brunnsparken - Örebro 
25-27/3 - Viking Cinderella 
29/3 - Medborgarhuset - Alvik 
30/3 - Tydingesjön - Broby 
 

Juni

1/6 - Bergviksparken - Bergvik 
2/6 - Upperuds Loge - Molkom 
3/6 - Stallet - Vassmolösa 
5/6 - Folkets Park - Falköping 
6/6 - Lyktan - Vilshult 
7/6 - Hanssons Loge - Långsele 
8/6 - Sandvikens Festplats - Östersund
9/6 - Brunnsparken - Örebro 
10/6 - Uddeholmsladan - Uddeholm
13/6 - Vallsjöbaden - Sävsjö 
15/6 - Kustladan - Docksta 
16/6 - Fyris Park - Uppsala 
19/6 - Björka Loge - Södra Sandby 
22/6 - Kärrasand - Urshult 
23/6 - Utängens Loge - Tanumshede 
24/6 - Törringelund - Oxie 
30/6 - Kungälvsparken - Kungälv